Kelumpuk Camar

Jalan AU 3/8, Setiawangsa, Kuala Lumpur

RM 170,000

Negotiable

Beds

2

Beds

Bath

1

Bath

sqft

547

sqft

auto-size-o

RM 310.79

psf

MRT

1.2 km (14 mins) from Taman Hillview

calendar-time-o
Listed on 22 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501391765
ruler-o
547 sqft floor area

About this property

Basic furnished kelumpuk camar flat for sale

(OWNERS ARE WELCOME TO LIST)

Kelumpuk Camar Keramat AU3 Kuala Lumpur for Sale

Asking Price: RM170,000 (negotiable)
MV 210k - 220k

========================

Details: -
-Block B
-Level 3 (Walk-up/tangga)
-Leasehold (Bumi) -until 2083
-Low Cost
-547 sqft
-2 bilik
-1 bilik air
-Maintenance : RM40
-Open parking (siapa cepat dia dapat)

Amenities: -
-Surau Al-Muqarrabin Kelumpuk Camar
-200 Meter to KAFAI Islamiah Taman Sepakat AU 3
-1.2KM to KAFA Madrasah Nurul Iman AU3
-1.7KM to SMK Keramat Wangsa
-3.8 KM to SMK Taman Setiawangsa
-3.2 KM to SK Taman Setiawangsa
-1.2KM to Sekolah Kebangsaan AU Keramat
-2.5KM to SMK Lembah Keramat, Jalan AU4
-Pasaraya AEON Setiawangsa, HERO, AEON Big, Giant.
-Rosyam Mart 24 Hours market
-Stadium Mini Setiawangsa
-Bank BSN, MAYBANK & CIMB
-Near to Mc donald's & KFC
-Malay Restaurants

Accessibilities: -
-MRR2
-DUKE
-AKLEH
-SUKE

For more info or viewing session, please contact me:

Firdaus Dauz (REN69483 )
0***** (Call/Sms/WhatsApp)
QUALITY HOME REAL ESTATE

OWNER WELCOME TO LIST WITH Me yaa Thnks.

*Property owners are welcome to list your property for sale with us.
*We provide you the best bankers, valuers and lawyers to facilitate the purchase/sale/lease/rent.