Kempas Lama
Jalan Belati 1 Kempas Lama, Kempas Lama, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 4,500,000
Negotiable0
Bath
9,830
sqft (floor)
RM 458
psf (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Kempas Semi D Factory Built Up 10k Sqft
Factory for Sale
Kempas Lama
- Land size: 183 x 80 ft (14,632 sqft)
- Built up: 9,830sqf
- Light industrial
- Ceiling height: 9Meter
- Power supply: 300AMP
- Floor loading: 30kN
- Freehold
Asking price: RM4.5Mil nego
Pls call/whatsapp Tom more info
*JJ*
Kempas Lama
- Land size: 183 x 80 ft (14,632 sqft)
- Built up: 9,830sqf
- Light industrial
- Ceiling height: 9Meter
- Power supply: 300AMP
- Floor loading: 30kN
- Freehold
Asking price: RM4.5Mil nego
Pls call/whatsapp Tom more info
*JJ*
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Kempas Lama, Johor Bahru is RM 4,500,000.
No.
Jalan Belati 1 Kempas Lama, Kempas Lama, Johor Bahru, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 19,335 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Kempas Lama
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Semi-D Factory For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy