Kepong
Kepong, Kuala Lumpur
RM 5,100,000
5
Baths
15,000
sqft
RM 340
psf
1 km (13 mins) from Kepong Sentral
1.3 km (15 mins) from Metro Prima

Photos

Map View
About this property
5 storey adjoining shoplot fully renovated with ballroom, Kepong, KL
5 storey adjoining shoplot for sales, Kepong
____________
- 5 Storey, 2 adjoining units
- Leasehold
- 44 x 70 sqft
- Full renovated with grand ballroom
- Karaoke system
- With management & manager office room
- Suitable be office, restaurant, karoake, F&B, club and pub
____________
Sales : RM 5,100,000
____________
FIRST COME FIRST SERVE
Owners are welcome to get FREE valuation too, thank you!
Krist Wooi (REN 06515)
PropNex Realty Sdn Bhd - Service You Trust
Contact : Oll5522ll7O
____________
- 5 Storey, 2 adjoining units
- Leasehold
- 44 x 70 sqft
- Full renovated with grand ballroom
- Karaoke system
- With management & manager office room
____________
Sales : RM 5,100,000
____________
FIRST COME FIRST SERVE
Owners are welcome to get FREE valuation too, thank you!
Krist Wooi (REN 06515)
PropNex Realty Sdn Bhd - Service You Trust
Contact : Oll5522ll7O
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Kepong, Kuala Lumpur is RM 5,100,000.
No.
Kepong, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 21,913 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Kepong