Kerling
Kampung Air Panas, Kerling, Selangor
RM 26,000,000
View to Offer27.8
acre
RM 21.47
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Main Road Frontage, Strategic Location
Industrial Land in Kerling, Selangor
27.8 acres (1,210,900sqft)
PLUS highway
For viewing appointment, kindly contact Nick 0*****
27.8 acres (1,210,900sqft)
PLUS highway
For viewing appointment, kindly contact Nick 0*****
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Kampung Air Panas, Kerling is RM 26,000,000.
No.
Kampung Air Panas, Kerling, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 111,715 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Kampung Air Panas
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Industrial Land For Sale
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy