KL City Proximity Residential Development Land For Sale Pandan Perdana Cheras
Pandan Perdana, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
RM 24,678,500
70,510
sqft
RM 350.00
psf
760 m (9 mins) from Taman Kencana

Photos

Map View
About this property
Kl City Residential Development Land For Sale Pandan Perdana Cheras
KL City Residential Development Land For Sale
o FREEHOLD
o Land Status - Converted (Bangunan Status)
o Total Land Area ( 8 Lots ) - 6553 sq m ( 70,510 sq ft )
o Asking Price - RM350psf
o Road Access, Mainroad Frontage
o Location
7KM to KLCC
13KM to PJ
15KM to Damansara
o Accessibility - KESAS, MRR2, SG Besi Expressway, Jalan Cheras
o Excellent location 15 Mins away from KLCC
o Flat land
o Superb connectivity
o Readily available infrastructure for tapping in
o Suitable for immediate development
o Surrounded by existing mature townships
Benson(E2307)@ +6*****
o FREEHOLD
o Land Status - Converted (Bangunan Status)
o Total Land Area ( 8 Lots ) - 6553 sq m ( 70,510 sq ft )
o Asking Price - RM350psf
o Road Access, Mainroad Frontage
o Location
7KM to KLCC
13KM to PJ
15KM to Damansara
o Excellent location 15 Mins away from KLCC
o Flat land
o Superb connectivity
o Readily available infrastructure for tapping in
o Suitable for immediate development
o Surrounded by existing mature townships
Benson(E2307)@ +6*****