KLANG, KAPAR, SUNGAI KAPAR INDAH
JALAN SKI , Sungai Kapar Indah, Meru, Persiaran Sungai Keramat, Taman Perindustrian Bukit Raja, Kapar, Setia Alam, Bandar Bukit Raja, Sungai Kapar Indah Industrial Park, Kapar, Selangor
RM 19,800,000
0
Bath
35,500
sqft (floor)
RM 558
psf (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Brand New Detached Factory For Sale at Sungai Kapar Indah
FOR SELL
KLANG , KAPAR
BRAND NEW Detached FACTORY
Factory Details : -
=================
* 3 Storey Detached Factory
* Total Built Up Area : 35,000sf
* Factory Warehosue :31,000sf
* Land Size : 1.5acres
* Ceiling height : 40ft
* Power Amp : 400amp
* Floor Loading : 3mt/m2
* Available : Vacant Move in
* Asking Selling Price : RM19.8M
Please call Jason Gan @ 012 . 222 . 9636 for more info and viewing appointmnet
Thank you.
KLANG , KAPAR
BRAND NEW Detached FACTORY
Factory Details : -
=================
* 3 Storey Detached Factory
* Total Built Up Area : 35,000sf
* Factory Warehosue :31,000sf
* Land Size : 1.5acres
* Ceiling height : 40ft
* Power Amp : 400amp
* Floor Loading : 3mt/m2
* Available : Vacant Move in
* Asking Selling Price : RM19.8M
Thank you.
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Sungai Kapar Indah Industrial Park, Kapar is RM 19,800,000.
No.
JALAN SKI , Sungai Kapar Indah, Meru, Persiaran Sungai Keramat, Taman Perindustrian Bukit Raja, Kapar, Setia Alam, Bandar Bukit Raja, Sungai Kapar Indah Industrial Park, Kapar, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 85,075 / mo.