Krystal Court, Sungai Nibong

, Lebuh Bukit Kecil 6, Kampung Sungai Nibong, Bayan Lepas, Penang

RM 858,000

View to Offer

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft (land)

600

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 1,430.00

psf (land)

LRT

760 m (9 mins) from Sungai Nibong

document-with-lines-o
Completed in 1999
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 18 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501358209

About this property

Below Market! Krystal Court. Sg Nibong. 3-storey Townhouse. Renovated.

Krystal Court Townhouse For Sale | Fully Renovated & Fully Furnished 3-Storey Terrace Home near Sungai Nibong

Property Details:
• 3 Storey Terrace Townhouse
• Land Area: 600 sqft
• Built-Up: 1,728 sqft
• 4 Bedrooms
• 3 Bathrooms
• 2 Car Parks
• Fully Furnished & Renovated
• Gated & Guarded Community
• Asking Price: RM858,000

Property Highlights:
• Spacious multi-storey layout with practical living spaces
• Bright and airy environment with good natural lighting
• Secure and peaceful gated neighbourhood
• Convenient access to nearby amenities, schools, eateries & main roads

For Best offer or Viewing appointment
Please Call or Whatsapp
Kent Lai at 017_4900911

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value