kuala ampang bungalow
Kuala Ampang, Ampang, Selangor
RM 680,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
3,950
sqft (land)
RM 172
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Bungalow house kuala ampang
Bungalow house Kuala Ampang for sale
4 bedrooms 2 bathrooms
3950sf
leasehold
asking price RM680K
Easy access
nearby shops, schools, highways and etc
7 mins ro Gleneagle kl
10 mins to Pavilion Kl and klcc
Kindly call Suki 013928*8165 for more details
4 bedrooms 2 bathrooms
3950sf
leasehold
asking price RM680K
Easy access
nearby shops, schools, highways and etc
7 mins ro Gleneagle kl
10 mins to Pavilion Kl and klcc
Kindly call Suki 013928*8165 for more details
Amenities
Greenery
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Kuala Ampang, Ampang is RM 680,000.
No.
Kuala Ampang, Ampang, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 2,851 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Kuala Ampang
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Bungalow For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy