Kuala Lumpur Plaza Pekeliling
Titiwangsa, Kuala Lumpur
RM 45,000,000
290,798
sqft
RM 154.75
psf
220 m (3 mins) from Titiwangsa

Photos

Map View
About this property
KL Plaza Pekeliling for sale
Property Details : SL153
Type of Building : 18 Storey Purpose Built Stratafied Office Building with 363 Car Park Bays
Tenure : Freehold
Category of Land : Commercial Building
Built-up : Approx. 290,798 sq.ft
Selling Price : RM 45,000,000.00
Welcome owner to list your properties to us.
Tenure : Freehold
Category of Land : Commercial Building
Built-up : Approx. 290,798 sq.ft
Selling Price : RM 45,000,000.00
Welcome owner to list your properties to us.
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Titiwangsa, Kuala Lumpur is RM 45,000,000.
No.
Titiwangsa, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 193,353 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Titiwangsa
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Office For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy