Kuala Selangor
Jalan Rawang, Taman Kuala Selangor, Kuala Selangor, Selangor
RM 1,600,000
Negotiable4.8
acre
RM 7.65
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Matured Durian, Pu Tor San & Jackfruit Plantation Land, Kuala Selangor
Fruits Plantation Land in Kuala Selangor For Sale
======================================
Mukim Serendah, Daerah Hulu Selangor, Negeri Selangor
Leasehold: +80 years remaining
Consists of 4 pieces of lands, 0.4856 hectar each, total 4.8 acres (209,078sf)
Existing Plantation
40+ durian trees (average 20 years)
15+ ‘Pu Tor San’ trees
Few jackfruit trees
Just opposite road of the famous Selangor Fruit Valley
Selling Price: RM1,600,000 (nego)
Kindly contact Jane @ 0***** for further information
======================================
Mukim Serendah, Daerah Hulu Selangor, Negeri Selangor
Leasehold: +80 years remaining
Existing Plantation
40+ durian trees (average 20 years)
15+ ‘Pu Tor San’ trees
Few jackfruit trees
Just opposite road of the famous Selangor Fruit Valley
Selling Price: RM1,600,000 (nego)
Kindly contact Jane @ 0***** for further information
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Kuala Selangor, Kuala Selangor is RM 1,600,000.
No.
Jalan Rawang, Taman Kuala Selangor, Kuala Selangor, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 6,874 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Kuala Selangor
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Agricultural Land For Sale
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy