LAKE VIEW Superlink Thistle Grove Denai Alam
Denai Alam, Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 1,100,000
Negotiable5
Beds
5
Baths
2,015
sqft (land)
RM 545.91
psf (land)

Photos
About this property
Dual frontage, lakeview, freehold, renovated
Superlink Thistle Grove, Denai Alam
Dual Frontage with Lakeview
Beautifully renovated
Details:
- Freehold (Individual Title)
- Built-up: 3,614 sqft
- Land Area: 31'x65' sqft
- 4+1 rooms & 5 bathrooms
- 3 Carparks
- Backyard Patio on Ground Floor
- Gated and Guarded
Asking Price: RM1.1m negotiable
Dual Frontage with Lakeview
Beautifully renovated
Details:
- Freehold (Individual Title)
- Built-up: 3,614 sqft
- Land Area: 31'x65' sqft
- 4+1 rooms & 5 bathrooms
- 3 Carparks
- Backyard Patio on Ground Floor
- Gated and Guarded
Asking Price: RM1.1m negotiable
FAQs
The unit for sale in Denai Alam, Shah Alam is RM 1,100,000.
No.
Denai Alam, Shah Alam, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 4,612 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Denai Alam
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
3-storey Terraced House For Sale