Laverra Sri Damansara @ Livista 2
Bandar Sri Damansara, Kuala Lumpur
RM 660,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
905
sqft (land)
RM 729.28
psf (land)
330 m (4 mins) from Sri Damansara Barat
About this property
Laverra Sri Damansara @ Livista Phase Two
Brand New Condo
-Freehold
-905 sqft
-3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
-2 Carparks
-300m to 2 MRT Station
-18 weight living hall
-Facing Park
-RM 660,000
-Freehold
-905 sqft
-3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
-2 Carparks
-300m to 2 MRT Station
-18 weight living hall
-Facing Park
-RM 660,000
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur is RM 660,000.
No.
Bandar Sri Damansara, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 2,767 / mo.
The completion date is in 2030.
Explore other options in and around Kuala Lumpur
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Terraced House For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy