Ledang Heights Bungalow Land
Ledang Heights, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
RM 1,875,480
15,629
sqft
RM 120.00
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Bungalow Land at Ledang Heights
Property Details : A\L014
Type of Property : Ledang Heights Bungalow Land
Category of Land : Residential
Tenure : Freehold
Land Area : Approx. 15,629 sq.ft
Selling Price : RM 1,875,480.00
Type of Property : Ledang Heights Bungalow Land
Category of Land : Residential
Tenure : Freehold
Land Area : Approx. 15,629 sq.ft
Selling Price : RM 1,875,480.00
FAQs
The unit for sale in Ledang Heights, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya) is RM 1,875,480.
No.
Ledang Heights, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 7,865 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Ledang Heights
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Residential Land For Sale
Nearest Schools