Lestari Mansion, Lestari Perdana 6
Taman Lestari Perdana, Seri Kembangan, Selangor
RM 1,150,000
5
Beds
3
Baths
4,000
sqft (land)
RM 287.50
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Taman Lestari Perdana lp6 Lestari Mansion
Taman Lestari Perdana LP6 @ Lestari Mansion Semi D House, SERI KEMBANGAN
Property Details:
- Land Size: 4000 sqft
- 5 Bedrooms
- 3 Bathrooms
- Leasehold
- Very quiet dan peaceful community
- Guarded community
- asking price RM1.15m
AMENITIES:
- 10 mins to Pavillion bukit jalil
- 10 mins to kinrara golf club
- 5 mins to Pasar borong Selangor/Giant /Aeon
- Local n Alice smith international school (5 mins)
- Next to Equine Park
Easy access:
- LDP, MEX and SKVE
- 15 mins to Pavillion bukit jalil
- 10 mins to Pasar borong Selangor/Giant /Aeon
Suki 013928*8165 for more details
Property Details:
- Land Size: 4000 sqft
- 5 Bedrooms
- 3 Bathrooms
- Leasehold
- Very quiet dan peaceful community
- Guarded community
- asking price RM1.15m
AMENITIES:
- 10 mins to Pavillion bukit jalil
- 10 mins to kinrara golf club
- 5 mins to Pasar borong Selangor/Giant /Aeon
- Local n Alice smith international school (5 mins)
- Next to Equine Park
Easy access:
- LDP, MEX and SKVE
- 15 mins to Pavillion bukit jalil
- 10 mins to Pasar borong Selangor/Giant /Aeon
Suki 013928*8165 for more details
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy