Lorong Maarof, Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur
Jalan Lorong Maarof, Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur
RM 2,100,000
Negotiable5
Beds
3
Baths
2,210
sqft (land)
RM 950
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Murah Freehold 2 Storey Jalan Lorong Maarof, Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur
For Sale - 2 Storey Jalan Lorong Maarof, Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur.
Price - RM2,100,000
DETAILS :
- Direction : South
- Freehold (Open lot)
- Land area : 26x85 sqft
- Built up : 2,200 sqft
- Bedrooms : 5
- Bathrooms : 3
- FEDERAL Highway
For more info or viewing session, please contact me :
Ammeer Nadzrai
REN20777
0*****
www.w*****
*Property owners are welcome to list your property for sale with us.
*We provide you the best bankers, valuers and lawyers to facilitate the purchase/sale/lease/rent.
Price - RM2,100,000
DETAILS :
- Direction : South
- Freehold (Open lot)
- Land area : 26x85 sqft
- Built up : 2,200 sqft
- Bedrooms : 5
- Bathrooms : 3
- FEDERAL Highway
For more info or viewing session, please contact me :
Ammeer Nadzrai
REN20777
0*****