Lunna Residences
Lor Greenville 9, Kota Sentosa, Kuching, Sarawak
RM 424,800
3
Beds
2
Baths
767
sqft
RM 553.85
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Recently introduced apartment with medical centre near kuching sentral
**A property that offers more than just living space**
- Beginning at just 318k, exclusively for airbnb investment
- Budget-friendly options starting from RM4xx,xxx with a 3-bedroom layout
- Contemporary comfort, urban accessibility, and kuching's emerging lifestyle hub
- Developed by one of the largest developers in Sarawak's current projects
- An area where Indonesian interest will definitely grow, positioned as a prime investment in the unique 7th mile locality with an upcoming private medical centre
- Projected rental yields of around 6% annually and more as future developments commence
- Fully equipped serviced apartment with enhanced amenities, including a new pickleball court
For more enquiries, do not hesitate to contact me at 0***** (REN41141). Thank you
- Beginning at just 318k, exclusively for airbnb investment