Maju Jaya@ Kempas 1.5 Storey Semi Detahced Factory
Maju Jaya, Skudai, Johor
RM 9,000,000
0
Bath
19,658
sqft (floor)
RM 458
psf (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Maju Jaya 1.5 Storey Semi Detached Factory For Sale ( Adjoining Units)
For Sale
1.5 Storey Semi Detached Factory
Maju Jaya@Kempas
- Built-up Area: 9,829 sqft
- Land Area: 16,552sqft
- Corner Lot
- Warehouse Heights:9m
- Floor Loading:30KN/m2
- Power Supply: 300Amp
- Zoning : Light Industrial
For Sale
1.5 Storey Semi Detaches Factory
Maju Jaya@Kempas
- Built-up Area: 9,829 sqft
- Land Area: 14,810.4sqft
- Intermediate Lot
- Warehouse Heights:9m
- Floor Loading:30KN/m2
- Power Supply: 300Amp
- Zoning : Light Industrial
Selling Price: Rm 9,000,000 (Adjoining Units)
Edmund Kock(REN02283)
0*****
Aczeon Properties
1.5 Storey Semi Detached Factory
Maju Jaya@Kempas
- Built-up Area: 9,829 sqft
- Land Area: 16,552sqft
- Corner Lot
- Warehouse Heights:9m
- Floor Loading:30KN/m2
- Power Supply: 300Amp
- Zoning : Light Industrial
For Sale
1.5 Storey Semi Detaches Factory
Maju Jaya@Kempas
- Built-up Area: 9,829 sqft
- Land Area: 14,810.4sqft
- Intermediate Lot
- Warehouse Heights:9m
- Floor Loading:30KN/m2
- Power Supply: 300Amp
- Zoning : Light Industrial
Selling Price: Rm 9,000,000 (Adjoining Units)
Edmund Kock(REN02283)
0*****
Aczeon Properties
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Skudai, Johor is RM 9,000,000.