Menara 1 Mont Kiara

Jalan Kiara, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur

RM 862,500

Bath

1

Bath

sqft

1,150

sqft

auto-size-o

RM 750.00

psf

390 m (5 mins) from Sri Hartamas

calendar-time-o
Listed on 18 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500991085
ruler-o
1,150 sqft floor area

About this property

Partially furnished units for sale or lease

Menara One Mont Kiara Office Suites

+ Size: 830/ 1,140/ 1,550/ 2,940/ 3,800 - 9,200sf
+ Rental rate: RM3.50-4.50psf
+ Selling price: RM700-800psf

Available Size:
a) 832sf –
b) 1,140sf –
c) 1,400sf –
d) 1,550sf –
e) 2,350sf –
f) 2,800sf –
g) 3,800sf –

Amenities:
Shopping Mall, 4 level retail spaces, numerous F&B and entertainment options.
Facilities: 24-hour security

For viewing appointment, please call me at:
+6*****
Willis Chew (REN04661)
Amenities
parking-o

Covered car parking

security-access-control-o

Security guard

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

Menara 1 Mont Kiara

FAQs
The unit for sale in Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur is RM 862,500.
Yes (24 hours security).
Jalan Kiara, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 3,705 / mo.