Metro Centre, Bandar Tasik Selatan
Bandar Tasik Selatan, Kuala Lumpur
RM 2,100,000
1
Bath
11,520
sqft
RM 182
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
MRR2. Matured location.
**6-storey Shop-Office @ Bandar Tasik Selatan for Sale**
-9 lots adjoining with intermediate and endlot.
-RM2.1M for each intermediate lot and RM2.3M for each endlot.
-total land size: 24x80.
-very spacious.
-matured & established area.
-high traffic good location.
-easy access via MRR2, Sungai Besi highway, Salak highway, KTM Komuter, Sri Petaling line, and KLIA Transit.
-first come first serve.
***TO OWNERS: If you wish to sell/rent out any area of your properties, feel free to call me as I'm glad to serve you~ Welcome owners to list!***
Kindly contact Markus Wong @ 0***** for viewing appointment or further information. "Glad To Be Your Service" Thanks!
Markus Wong (REN 01680)
Senior Negotiator
Residential, Commercial & Industrial Division
The Roof Realty Sdn Bhd E(1)1605/6
A-2-8, Medan Connaught,
No. 1, Jalan 3/144A,
56000 Kuala Lumpur.
Gen Line: +6*****
Fax: +6*****
HP: +6*****
Email: m*****@*****
-9 lots adjoining with intermediate and endlot.
-total land size: 24x80.
-very spacious.
-matured & established area.
-high traffic good location.
-first come first serve.