Mines Resort City, Country Heights, Bluwater Estate
Seri Kembangan, Selangor
RM 13,000,000
Negotiable8+4
Beds
10
Baths
16,000
sqft (land)
RM 812.50
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
High Ceiling with Tastefully Design ID Features, Come with Pool&LIft
*******Bungalow@The Mines Resort City FOR SALE/DIJUAL********
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Call Hugo Gooi ====> 0***** for viewing unit
FEATURES:
=========
* Private Garden/Pool/Lift/Patio
* 19000 SQ.FT.
* 16000 SQ.FT LS
* 8+4 Rooms and 10 Bathrooms
======
1) FULLY REFUND - If loan declined/rejected
2) CALCULATION - Free loan eligibility checking
3) ONE STOP CENTRE - Banker, Lawyers, Valuers
Thank you and Owner Welcome to LIST!
Call Hugo Gooi ====> 0***** for viewing unit
FEATURES:
=========
* Private Garden/Pool/Lift/Patio
* 19000 SQ.FT.
* 16000 SQ.FT LS
* 8+4 Rooms and 10 Bathrooms
======
1) FULLY REFUND - If loan declined/rejected
2) CALCULATION - Free loan eligibility checking
3) ONE STOP CENTRE - Banker, Lawyers, Valuers
Thank you and Owner Welcome to LIST!
Amenities
Air conditioner
Alcove
Audio system
Balcony
Common facilities
24 hours security
Bbq
Bus stop
Clubhouse
Affordability
Can I afford this property?