Mutiara Bestari 2 Mutiara Bestari 2 Mutiaras Bestaris 2s
Jalan Bestari, Taman Mutiara Rini, Skudai, Johor
RM 1,400,000
6
Beds
5
Baths
3,556
sqft (land)
RM 393.70
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Mutiara Bestari 2
FOR SALE- 3 STOREY SEMI-D HOUSE_TAMAN MUTIARA BESTARI 2 I RM1.4M!!!
Mutiara Bestari 2, Jalan Bestari
3 Storey Semi D
38 x 80 (3556 sqft)
6 Rooms 5 Baths
Intermediate lot
Freehold
International lot
Facing SW
SELLING PRICE: RM1.4M!!!
Welcome for Viewing
Please Whatsapp/Contact:
018.667.4158
Team Leader. With Big Four audit experience and a background in Accounting & Finance, William has sold 122 properties in 2 years. He delivers expert guidance to help you make the right decisions.
NO COBROKE
Mutiara Bestari 2, Jalan Bestari
3 Storey Semi D
38 x 80 (3556 sqft)
6 Rooms 5 Baths
Intermediate lot
Freehold
International lot
Facing SW
SELLING PRICE: RM1.4M!!!
Welcome for Viewing
Please Whatsapp/Contact:
018.667.4158
NO COBROKE
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Mutiara Rini, Skudai is RM 1,400,000.
No.
Jalan Bestari, Taman Mutiara Rini, Skudai, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 5,871 / mo.