Mutiara Bestari Mutiaras Bestaris
mutiara bestari, Mutiara Rini, Skudai, Johor
RM 1,100,000
View to Offer5
Beds
4
Baths
2,380
sqft (land)
RM 462.18
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Mutiara Bestari @ Mutiara Rini @Double Storey Cluster House
[FOR SALE] Mutiara Bestari @ Mutiara Rini @ Double Storey Cluster House @ Fully Reno @ RM1.1Mil
Double Storey Cluster House
Land area 34x70
5 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms
International Lot
Freehold
Fully Renovated
Owner own stay unit
Facing Southwest
Asking Price : Rm1.1Mil (Nego)
Bank Value Matched
Welcome for Viewing
Please Whatsapp/Contact
Jason Tan (REN73174)
010.323.2768
TRR Amigos Group
Double Storey Cluster House
Land area 34x70
5 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms
International Lot
Freehold
Fully Renovated
Owner own stay unit
Facing Southwest
Asking Price : Rm1.1Mil (Nego)
Bank Value Matched
Welcome for Viewing
Please Whatsapp/Contact
Jason Tan (REN73174)
010.323.2768
TRR Amigos Group
Amenities
Air conditioner
Bed
Cooker hood
Fridge
Common facilities
24 hours security
FAQs
The unit for sale in Mutiara Rini, Skudai is RM 1,100,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
mutiara bestari, Mutiara Rini, Skudai, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 4,612 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Mutiara Rini
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Cluster House For Sale
Nearest Schools