Mutiara Utama

Skudai, Johor

RM 768,000

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft (land)

1,300

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 590.77

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 26 Mar 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500975631
ruler-o
1,950 sqft floor area

About this property

For Sale: Stunning 4 Bedroom 2-Storey Terrace House in Johor, Skudai

Discover your dream home! This beautiful 1950 sqft, 2-storey terrace house in Johor, Skudai, is now available for sale. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 modern bathrooms, this property is perfect for families seeking comfort and convenience. Located just a short distance from essential amenities, you’ll find Maahad Tahfiz Miratsunnabawi school (1.2 km) and TASKA KS CEMERLANG (1.4 km) nearby for your children's education. For your shopping needs, KIPMall Tampoi (1.5 km) and AL AJWA FRESH MART @ TAMPOI UTAMA (1.6 km) are just around the corner. Enjoy leisure time at Perling Mall (1.8 km) with various shops and dining options. Unit features include a security guard, spacious living areas, and a beautifully landscaped garden. Don't miss this opportunity to own a piece of paradise in a vibrant community. Act fast, as this gem won't last long on the market!
Amenities
security-access-control-o

Security guard

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security