New 2-sty Freehold Jia Residence @ Bukit Serdang
Balakong, Selangor
RM 1,470,000
Negotiable4
Beds
4
Baths
1,600
sqft (land)
RM 919
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
New 2-sty Freehold Terrace Link House @ Bukit Serdang
Michael Khoo
+6*****
====================================
Freehold
Clubhouse (Gym Room / Swimming Pool/ BBQ)
Land size : 20’x90’
Built up : Approx 3200sqft
4+1rooms 4bathrooms
-Easy Access to LDP / MEX / Elite Highway
-Surrounded by Chinese Comminity
-Shoplot (Cafe Zus / Petronas Shell / Chinese Kopitiam )
Access:
-5mins to Pavillion Bukit Jalil
-6mins to The Mines
-9mins to Cheras Trader Square / C180
-15mins to IoI City Mall
-22mins to Sunway Pyramid
-27mins to KLCC (Sg Besi Airport Exit)
Asking : RM1.47mil
+6*****
====================================
Freehold
Clubhouse (Gym Room / Swimming Pool/ BBQ)
Land size : 20’x90’
Built up : Approx 3200sqft
4+1rooms 4bathrooms
-Easy Access to LDP / MEX / Elite Highway
-Surrounded by Chinese Comminity
-Shoplot (Cafe Zus / Petronas Shell / Chinese Kopitiam )
Access:
-5mins to Pavillion Bukit Jalil
-6mins to The Mines
-9mins to Cheras Trader Square / C180
-15mins to IoI City Mall
-22mins to Sunway Pyramid
-27mins to KLCC (Sg Besi Airport Exit)
Asking : RM1.47mil
Amenities
Balcony
Barbeque pavilion
Barbeque pits
Burglar alarm
Common facilities
24 hours security