New Guarded Terrace @Jawi

Taman Wellesley, Sungai Jawi, Penang

RM 688,000

View to Offer

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

4

Baths

sqft (land)

1,430

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 481.12

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
document-with-lines-o
Completed in 2026
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 7 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 42885605

About this property

Jawi New Township Development Project For Sale

Jawi New Township Development 2-Storey Terrace, Open Sales Now!!
Direct developer unit !

Project details:
*Built-up Area 1980sq.ft 22'x45'
*Land Area 1430sq.ft 22'x65'
*4 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms
*Freehold
*Individual Title
*Guarded, 24 hours security
*Super Low Density! 100 units only
*Completion date Q3 2026

Package:
- FREE Solar Panels with TNB smart meter !
- FREE EV Charging Point & Isolator !
- FREE SPA & Loan Legal !
- FREE SPA & MOT Stamp Duty !

Show Unit available for viewing, please contact project in charge
ignis 0*****
Amenities
balcony-o

Balcony

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Wellesley, Sungai Jawi is RM 688,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Taman Wellesley, Sungai Jawi, Penang.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 2,885 / mo.