Office at Damansara Heights
Jalan Damanlela, Damansara Heights, Kuala Lumpur
RM 17,500,000
1
Bath
10,053
sqft
RM 1,740.77
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Whole Floor Office for sales
Key Feature :
1) MSC Status + Grade A Office Tower
2) Accredited with BCA Green Mark & GreenRE
3) Grand Lobby, with Double Volume Ceiling
4) High visibility from SPRINT Highway
5) Connected to Pavilion Damansara Heights MRT station
6) Linked to Pavilion Lifestyle Mall
Size available :
-1087sqft
-1668sqft
-1841sqft
-2099sqft
-2271sqft
-9218sqft ( whole floor )
-10301sqft ( whole floor )
Target rental : RM7.0psf
Contact Chester Tan
0*****
C*****@*****
REN31992
1) MSC Status + Grade A Office Tower
2) Accredited with BCA Green Mark & GreenRE
3) Grand Lobby, with Double Volume Ceiling
4) High visibility from SPRINT Highway
5) Connected to Pavilion Damansara Heights MRT station
6) Linked to Pavilion Lifestyle Mall
Size available :
-1087sqft
-1668sqft
-1841sqft
-2099sqft
-2271sqft
-9218sqft ( whole floor )
-10301sqft ( whole floor )
Target rental : RM7.0psf
Contact Chester Tan
0*****
C*****@*****
REN31992
Amenities
Security guard
Smoke alarm
Common facilities
24 hours security
Covered linkways
Drop off point
Surau (male & female)
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Damansara Heights, Damansara Heights is RM 17,500,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Jalan Damanlela, Damansara Heights, Kuala Lumpur.