Office @ Binjai 8
Lorong Binjai, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,350,000
View to Offer2
Baths
1,387
sqft
RM 973
psf
330 m (4 mins) from Persiaran KLCC
410 m (5 mins) from Ampang Park

Photos

Map View
About this property
Partly fitted office for sale
Binjai 8 office
Partly fitted office for sale
- 1,387sf
- 2 rooms
- 2 bathrooms
- Partially furnished
- Currently tenanted
- Ideal for investment or personal use
Please reach out to Sean Seng for viewing arrangements.
Partly fitted office for sale
- 1,387sf
- 2 rooms
- 2 bathrooms
- Partially furnished
- Currently tenanted
- Ideal for investment or personal use
Please reach out to Sean Seng for viewing arrangements.
Amenities
24-hour access
Covered car parking
Security guard
Common facilities
24 hours security
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
Office @ Binjai 8
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in KLCC, KL City Centre is RM 1,350,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Lorong Binjai, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 5,800 / mo.
The completion date is in Nov 2012.
Explore other options in and around KLCC
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Nearest Public Transport
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy