OSK OMBAK
Kuantan, Pahang
RM 380,000
Room
1
Bath
450
sqft
RM 844.44
psf
About this property
Top invest !!Affordable price get freehold and with Sea-view Oriented!
Fully Furnished Unit
Freehold
Panoramic unblock sea-view
Mediterranean Coastal Resort Concept
Extensive Lifestyle Facilities
Direct access to Balok Beach
FREE Carpark
Affordable price with monthly instalment as low
Freehold
Panoramic unblock sea-view
Mediterranean Coastal Resort Concept
Extensive Lifestyle Facilities
Direct access to Balok Beach
FREE Carpark
Affordable price with monthly instalment as low
Amenities
Air conditioner
Balcony
Basic lights
Bed
Common facilities
24 hours security
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
OSK OMBAK
FAQs
The unit for sale in Kuantan, Pahang is RM 380,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Kuantan, Pahang.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 1,593 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Kuantan
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Service Residence For Sale
Nearest Schools