Pandan Indah
pandan indah, cheras, pandan jaya, ampang, maluri, sunway velocity, pandan perdana, taman midah, ampang jaya, desa pandan, bandar baru ampang, bandar tun razak,, Pandan Indah, Ampang, Selangor
RM 670,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,080
sqft (land)
RM 620.37
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Two Storey Home Available for Purchase
Pandan Indah, Ampang
Two Storey House
Asking price : RM670K
-Facing North East
-Facing Junction
-Fully Extended and Renovated
-Built In Cabinet
-Stainless steel Grill/stair railing stainless steel
-Land Size 18x60
-4 bedrooms 3 bathrooms
-Can park 4 cars
-Leasehold left around 7x years
Interested can contact
Allister- The Roof Realty E(1)1605
REN39912
Two Storey House
Asking price : RM670K
-Facing North East
-Facing Junction
-Fully Extended and Renovated
-Built In Cabinet
-Stainless steel Grill/stair railing stainless steel
-Land Size 18x60
-4 bedrooms 3 bathrooms
-Can park 4 cars
-Leasehold left around 7x years
Interested can contact
Allister- The Roof Realty E(1)1605
REN39912
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Pandan Indah, Ampang is RM 670,000.
No.
pandan indah, cheras, pandan jaya, ampang, maluri, sunway velocity, pandan perdana, taman midah, ampang jaya, desa pandan, bandar baru ampang, bandar tun razak,, Pandan Indah, Ampang, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 2,809 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Pandan Indah
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following