Pandan Indah
Pandan Indah, Ampang, Selangor
RM 1,860,000
4
Baths
2,700
sqft (floor)
RM 689
psf (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
1.5 Storey Factory, Pandan Indah Industri Park Ampang (Q5344)
Ples Contact Jimmy Goh
0*****
for listing (Q5344)
1.5 Storey Factory
Pandan Indah Industri Park
@ Land Area 25x80
@ Built Up 2,700 sf
- Ground Floor 2,000 sf
- Mezz Floor 700 sf
Amenities:
- Ampang Hospital, Smk Pandan Mewah, McDonald
- Easy Access to MRR2 Highway & Jalan Ampang
SALE: RM 2,030,000
(Lawyer & Banker Introduce If Needed)
Interested Buyer Please Contact :
Jimmy Goh 0*****
REN 15525
OWNER are Welcome to List With Us ! !
For More Properties Please Visit:
www.h*****
1.5 Storey Factory
Pandan Indah Industri Park
@ Land Area 25x80
@ Built Up 2,700 sf
- Ground Floor 2,000 sf
- Mezz Floor 700 sf
Amenities:
- Ampang Hospital, Smk Pandan Mewah, McDonald
- Easy Access to MRR2 Highway & Jalan Ampang
SALE: RM 2,030,000
(Lawyer & Banker Introduce If Needed)
Interested Buyer Please Contact :
Jimmy Goh 0*****
REN 15525
OWNER are Welcome to List With Us ! !
For More Properties Please Visit:
www.h*****
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy