Pandan Perdana
Pandan Perdana, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,500,000
0
Bath
3,335
sqft
RM 449.78
psf
730 m (9 mins) from Wangsa Maju

Photos

Map View
About this property
Pandan Perdana Ground & Mezzanine Floor Retail Unit
- LG0219
- RM1.5mil
- 1610 sqft (Ground Floor)
- 1725 sqft (Mezzanine Floor)
- Currently Tenanted
============================================================
For viewing appointment
Please call or Whatsapp Vincent Lee
Vincent Lee (REN 14983)
E TREND REALTY SDN BHD.
- RM1.5mil
- 1610 sqft (Ground Floor)
- 1725 sqft (Mezzanine Floor)
- Currently Tenanted
For viewing appointment
Please call or Whatsapp Vincent Lee
Vincent Lee (REN 14983)
E TREND REALTY SDN BHD.
Estimated mortgage
FAQs
The unit for sale in Pandan Perdana, Cheras is RM 1,500,000.
No.
Pandan Perdana, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 6,445 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Pandan Perdana
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Nearest Public Transport