Pasir Gudang
Pasir Gudang, Johor
RM 8,160,313
88,699
sqft
RM 92
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Tanjung Langsat Pasir Gudang Freehold Medium and Heavy Industrial Land
Tanjung Langsat
Freehold Industrial Land
Medium and Heavy Industry
2 – 27 Acres Flexible Size
732 Acres Master Planned Park
Full Infrastructure Ready
Strategic within Johor main industrial belt
Near port – smooth export flow
柔佛稀缺工业地
永久地契
中和重工业用途
2 – 27英亩灵活地块
732英亩整体规划
基础设施齐全
核心工业区位置
靠近港口,方便出口
Freehold Industrial Land
Medium and Heavy Industry
2 – 27 Acres Flexible Size
732 Acres Master Planned Park
Full Infrastructure Ready
Strategic within Johor main industrial belt
Near port – smooth export flow
柔佛稀缺工业地
永久地契
中和重工业用途
2 – 27英亩灵活地块
732英亩整体规划
基础设施齐全
核心工业区位置
靠近港口,方便出口
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Pasir Gudang, Johor is RM 8,160,313.
No.
Pasir Gudang, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 35,062 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Pasir Gudang
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Industrial Land For Sale
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy