Pelangi Indah Pelangis Indahs Pelangis Indahs
Jalan Pesona, Ulu Tiram, Johor
RM 738,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,560
sqft (land)
RM 288.28
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Pelangi Indah 1.5 Storey Terrace Endlot with extra 10ft Land
For Sale
Pelangi Indah Jalan Pesona
24小时保安围篱区 1层半排楼
Endlot旁边有10尺地
Selling Price: RM738k slightly nego
- 1.5 storey terrace house
- Endlot with land
- Freehold Bumi Release
- 4 Bedrooms 3 Bathroom
- Land Size: 22x80 sqft + 10ft land
- Kitchen extended, Kitchen table top & cabinet, Autogate
- Fixed item only
- Direction : Northwest
- Facing : House
- G&G : Yes (RM100/mth)
Owner are welcome list your listing to us.
Please contact for more details and viewing arrangement
Desmond Lim
019..783 9889
Pelangi Indah Jalan Pesona
24小时保安围篱区 1层半排楼
Endlot旁边有10尺地
Selling Price: RM738k slightly nego
- 1.5 storey terrace house
- Endlot with land
- Freehold Bumi Release
- 4 Bedrooms 3 Bathroom
- Land Size: 22x80 sqft + 10ft land
- Kitchen extended, Kitchen table top & cabinet, Autogate
- Fixed item only
- Direction : Northwest
- Facing : House
- G&G : Yes (RM100/mth)
Owner are welcome list your listing to us.
Please contact for more details and viewing arrangement
Desmond Lim
019..783 9889
Amenities
Ceiling fan
Security guard
Tiled floor
Common facilities
24 hours security
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy