Penampang Country House
Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
RM 1,299,000
4+3
Beds
1
Bath
5,400
sqft (land)
RM 240.56
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Country House in Penampang Available for Purchase
Country House in Penampang Available for Purchase
Single Storey Bungalow Low Density Tranquil Living
Location: Penampang
Land Area: 5,400 sqft
Built-Up Area: 2,500 sqft
4 + 1 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Exclusive Community – Only 26 Units in Total
Rm1,299,000
Contact us today to schedule a private viewing!
Celine Teah 0*****
REN14439
The Roof Realty Sabah Sdn Bhd
www.h*****
Single Storey Bungalow Low Density Tranquil Living
Location: Penampang
Land Area: 5,400 sqft
Built-Up Area: 2,500 sqft
4 + 1 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Exclusive Community – Only 26 Units in Total
Rm1,299,000
Contact us today to schedule a private viewing!
Celine Teah 0*****
REN14439
The Roof Realty Sabah Sdn Bhd
www.h*****
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Kota Kinabalu, Sabah is RM 1,299,000.
No.
Kota Kinabalu, Sabah.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 5,447 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Kota Kinabalu
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Semi-Detached House For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy