Pengerang

Kampung Pengerang, Pengerang, Johor

RM 13,612,500

Negotiable

sqft

544,500

sqft

auto-size-o

RM 25.00

calendar-time-o
Listed on 27 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 29085878
asterisk-o
544,500 sqft land area
auto-size-o
RM 25.00 psf (land)

About this property

Nearby to Rapid Project Pengerang

Opportunity for property investment ! ! !
High potential FREEHOLD Pengerang agriculture land for sale ( Zoning light industry ) ; Nearby to Rapid project & currently at site built with one unit of staff training centre building (30,000 sqft double Storey office with construction cost approximately RM3 Million) .
Water & electricity supply ready .
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Kampung Pengerang, Pengerang is RM 13,612,500.
No.
Kampung Pengerang, Pengerang, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 58,489 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy