Phileo Damansara 1

Petaling Jaya, Selangor

RM 11,000,000

Negotiable

Bath

0

Bath

sqft

23,519

sqft

auto-size-o

RM 467.71

psf

1.5 km (18 mins) from Phileo Damansara

document-with-lines-o
Completed in 2007
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 7 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501279865

About this property

Enbloc block for sale

Phileo Damansara I

ENBLOC for sale
10 storeys

2 mins walking distance to MRT station
FREEHOLD

Maintenance charges RM0.21 incl sinking fund.

Property Owners Welcome to List - Kuala Lumpur & Selangor

Are you looking to sell, rent, or buy property? I provide professional real estate services across Kuala Lumpur and Selangor for all categories of properties.

Services Provided:
Residential (Houses, Condos, Apartments)
Commercial (Shop lots, Offices)
Industrial (Factories, Warehouses)
Land (Residential, Commercial, Industrial, Agricultural)

Why list with me?
I offer comprehensive market coverage and dedicated service to ensure your property reaches the right buyers or tenants quickly.

Contact Andy Ng today:
013
3616
818
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
FAQs
The unit for sale in Petaling Jaya, Selangor is RM 11,000,000.
No.
Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 47,264 / mo.
The completion date is in 2007.