PJCT Industrial Zone, Section 51a, Petaling Jaya
Jalan 51a/225, Jalan 51/222, Jalan 222, Jalan 225, Seksyen 51a, Jalan 51a/241, Jalan 51a/243, Jalan 51a/223, Section 51, Section 13, Section 19, PJS, Seksyen 51, Subang, Sunway, Jalan Tandang, Seksyen 51a, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
RM 3,888,000
2
Baths
4,000
sqft (floor)
RM 972.00
psf (floor)
1.5 km (18 mins) from Asia Jaya

Photos

Map View
About this property
Exclusive linked factory available at PJCT for purchase
2 Storeys Linked Factory | 2层独排厂房
Land Size: 2,000 sqft | 土地面积:2,000平方尺
Built-up: 4,000 sqft | 建筑面积:4,000平方尺
Ceiling Height: 22ft | 楼底高度:22尺
TNB Supply: 150amp | 电流供应:150amp
Leasehold until 2107 | 租赁地契至2107
Unique Chance | 独特机会
Wayne Teah 健健
(REN71050)
Ol46748l66
Land Size: 2,000 sqft | 土地面积:2,000平方尺
Built-up: 4,000 sqft | 建筑面积:4,000平方尺
Ceiling Height: 22ft | 楼底高度:22尺
TNB Supply: 150amp | 电流供应:150amp
Leasehold until 2107 | 租赁地契至2107
Unique Chance | 独特机会
Wayne Teah 健健
(REN71050)
Ol46748l66
Estimated mortgage
FAQs
The unit for sale in Seksyen 51a, Petaling Jaya is RM 3,888,000.
No.
Jalan 51a/225, Jalan 51/222, Jalan 222, Jalan 225, Seksyen 51a, Jalan 51a/241, Jalan 51a/243, Jalan 51a/223, Section 51, Section 13, Section 19, PJS, Seksyen 51, Subang, Sunway, Jalan Tandang, Seksyen 51a, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 16,705 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Seksyen 51a
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Semi-D Factory For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools