POTENTIAL ROI 5% | MAINROAD FRONTAGE | HOT & HIGH DEMAND AREA | BANDAR PUTERI FREEHOLD SHOP
Bandar puteri, puchong jaya, bandar kinrara, puchong utama, pusat bandar puchong, subang, sunway, taipan, ss2, oug, bukit jalil, kuchai lama, damansara, petaling jaya, klcc, cheras, balakong, seri kembangan, serdang, bangsar, ttdi, desa sri hartamas,, Bandar Puteri Puchong, Puchong, Selangor
RM 4,800,000
8
Baths
8,800
sqft
RM 545.45
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Hot Area & High Demand! Mainroad Frontage! High Roi! Good Investment!
Exclusive 4 Storey Intermediate Shopoffice
- Potential High ROI of 5%
- Freehold
- Prime Location
- High Demand
- Suitable for own use and investment
- Potential High ROI of 5%
- Freehold
- Prime Location
- High Demand
- Suitable for own use and investment
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bandar Puteri Puchong, Puchong is RM 4,800,000.
No.
Bandar puteri, puchong jaya, bandar kinrara, puchong utama, pusat bandar puchong, subang, sunway, taipan, ss2, oug, bukit jalil, kuchai lama, damansara, petaling jaya, klcc, cheras, balakong, seri kembangan, serdang, bangsar, ttdi, desa sri hartamas,, Bandar Puteri Puchong, Puchong, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 20,624 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Bandar Puteri Puchong
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy