PPR Kerinchi Lembah Pantai
Bukit Kerinchi, Pantai, Kuala Lumpur
RM 198,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
645
sqft
RM 307
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Non Bumi Unit. Basic Unit. Great Location
FOR SALE:
Flat PPR Kerinchi Lembah Pantai, KL
- Leasehold / Non bumi lot
- 3 Rooms
- 1 + 1 Bath
- 645sqft
- Block B
- Tingkat 11
- Low cost
- Tenanted
Flat PPR Kerinchi Lembah Pantai, KL
- Leasehold / Non bumi lot
- 3 Rooms
- 1 + 1 Bath
- 645sqft
- Block B
- Tingkat 11
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
PPR Kerinchi Lembah Pantai
PPR Kerinchi Lembah Pantai in Kuala Lumpur consists of 6 blocks, each with 17 floors and 316 units per block, totaling approximately 1,896 units
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bukit Kerinchi, Pantai is RM 198,000.
No.
Bukit Kerinchi, Pantai, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 840 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Bukit Kerinchi
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Flat For Sale
Show MoreNearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy