Premier SEAVIEW Freehold Residential Land for SALE @ Tanjung Bungah
Pearl Hill, Tanjung Bungah, Penang
RM 6,860,000
View to Offer12,477
sqft
RM 550
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Premier Seaview Freehold Residential Land for Sale @ Tanjung Bungah
Location: Tanjung Bungah Park
Property Details:
@ Residential Land
@ Land area: 12,477 sq ft
@ Premier Location
@ Freehold
@ Good Seaview Positioning
@ Situated in a Prestigious Neighbourhood
@ RM550 per sqft
Selling: RM6.86 mil
If interested, kindly contact for more details & arrangement of viewing.
Jiasin 0*****
Property Details:
@ Residential Land
@ Land area: 12,477 sq ft
@ Premier Location
@ Freehold
@ Good Seaview Positioning
@ Situated in a Prestigious Neighbourhood
@ RM550 per sqft
Selling: RM6.86 mil
Jiasin 0*****
FAQs
The unit for sale in Tanjung Bungah, Penang is RM 6,860,000.
No.
Pearl Hill, Tanjung Bungah, Penang.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 28,768 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Tanjung Bungah
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Residential Land For Sale
Nearest Public Transport