Puchong Industrial Park, Puchong
Taman Industri Puchong, Puchong, Selangor
RM 3,180,000
Negotiable0
Bath
3,500
sqft (floor)
RM 908.57
psf (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Corner Lot!! Limited Availability!!
Puchong Corner Terrace Factory For Sale
***Please call Wayne *** OI6-698III6 ***
SPECIFICATION
~Land area : 3,200 sqft
~Built up area : 3,000 sqft
~High Ceiling
~Prime Location
~Containers 40ft can be access
# Multiple car park available within the building compound.
*** Please kindly contact Wayne OI6-698III6 for more info & viewing appointment. TQ
我可以沟通华语
***Please call Wayne *** OI6-698III6 ***
SPECIFICATION
~Land area : 3,200 sqft
~Built up area : 3,000 sqft
~High Ceiling
~Prime Location
~Containers 40ft can be access
# Multiple car park available within the building compound.
我可以沟通华语
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Industri Puchong, Puchong is RM 3,180,000.
No.
Taman Industri Puchong, Puchong, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 13,663 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Industri Puchong
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Terrace Factory For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy