Puncak Alam
Bandar Puncak Alam, Puncak Alam, Selangor
RM 18,300,000
4
Baths
32,753
sqft (floor)
RM 559
psf (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Brand New Eco Business Park V Puncak Alam Semi D Factory Warehouse Gng
For Sale / Let (WTS / WTL)
Puncak Alam
Semi Detached Factory with 3 Storey Office
Gated & Guarded
Leasehold (2122)
Land area : 0.960 acre (~41,835 sf)
Factory BU : ~21,087 sf (146.5 x 144 ft)
Office : ~2,845 sf (81.6 x 34.9 ft)
Total BU : ~31,888 sf
Power : 200 Amp
Eave height : 12 m (~39 ft)
Floor loading : 3 ton / sqm
Loading bay : ~597 sf (65 x 9.2 ft)
Bomba : Hose reel system & hydrant
Platform : Flat
Sell : RM 18,300,000
Rent : RM 75,000
Eric Yap (REN 21443)
0*****
www.h*****
www.h*****
www.h*****
View more Factory/Warehouse Property Here,
www.h*****
Puncak Alam
Semi Detached Factory with 3 Storey Office
Gated & Guarded
Leasehold (2122)
Land area : 0.960 acre (~41,835 sf)
Factory BU : ~21,087 sf (146.5 x 144 ft)
Office : ~2,845 sf (81.6 x 34.9 ft)
Total BU : ~31,888 sf
Power : 200 Amp
Eave height : 12 m (~39 ft)
Floor loading : 3 ton / sqm
Loading bay : ~597 sf (65 x 9.2 ft)
Bomba : Hose reel system & hydrant
Platform : Flat
Sell : RM 18,300,000
Rent : RM 75,000
Eric Yap (REN 21443)
0*****
www.h*****
www.h*****
www.h*****
View more Factory/Warehouse Property Here,
www.h*****
Common facilities
24 hours security
Estimated mortgage
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bandar Puncak Alam, Puncak Alam is RM 18,300,000.