Puncak Alam
Puncak Alam, Selangor
RM 1,100,000
Negotiable5+2
Beds
4
Baths
6,639
sqft (land)
RM 166
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Cheapest Spacious Bungalow Big Land Size, Unique design.Strategic Site
WANT TO SELL
BIG LAND| FULLY RENOVATED | FULLY FURNISHED
Double Storey Bungalow Jalan Pendita Bestari, Puncak Bestari, Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
ASKING PRICE: RM 1,100,000 (negotiable)
PROPERTY DETAILS:
* Leasehold, Bumi lot
* Land Area: 6639 sqft
* Built-up: 2,545 sqft
* 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, 2 stor
* Gated and guarded community (Security fee RM150)
* Masjid Puncak Alam
* Econsave Alam Jaya, UOB & OCBC bank, TESCO
* Restaurants, laundry, workshop, carwash, bus station,gas station
Najihah Mokhtar
0*****
BIG LAND| FULLY RENOVATED | FULLY FURNISHED
ASKING PRICE: RM 1,100,000 (negotiable)
PROPERTY DETAILS:
* Leasehold, Bumi lot
* Land Area: 6639 sqft
* Built-up: 2,545 sqft
* 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, 2 stor
* Gated and guarded community (Security fee RM150)
* Fully renovated & fully furnished
• All air-conditioners
• Kitchen cabinet
• Built-in wardrobe
• Dining area, wet & dry kitchen
• Plaster ceiling for the whole house