Pusat Perdagangan Subang Permai
Desa Subang Permai, Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 900,000
4,840
sqft
RM 185.95
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
3 Storey Shop Office Subang Permai Shah Alam
3sty Shop Office available for SALE located in Pusat Perdagangan Subang Permai, Seksyen U6, Shah Alam!
-Leasehold
-3 storey Intermediate shop
-L/A: 22 x 75 sqft
-B/U: 4,840 sqft
-Tenanted
-Surrounded by all kind of retails, hotel, restaurants and etc
-Easy Access:
*15 minute to Giant, Tesco, Stadium Shah Alam
*7 minute to Subang Airport
*10 minute to Sungai Buloh/Subang Jaya
*KESAS, Guthrie, Federal and LDP Highways
Interested buyer kindly contact Chen at 0***** for further info / viewing arrangement
-Leasehold
-3 storey Intermediate shop
-L/A: 22 x 75 sqft
-B/U: 4,840 sqft
-Tenanted
-Easy Access:
*15 minute to Giant, Tesco, Stadium Shah Alam
*7 minute to Subang Airport
*10 minute to Sungai Buloh/Subang Jaya
*KESAS, Guthrie, Federal and LDP Highways
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Desa Subang Permai, Shah Alam is RM 900,000.
No.
Desa Subang Permai, Shah Alam, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 3,867 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Desa Subang Permai
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following