Pusat Perniagaan Raja Uda
Pusat Perniagaan Raja Uda, Butterworth, Penang
RM 2,500,000
2
Baths
4,304
sqft
RM 580.86
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
4 Storey Shop Lot For Sales Raja Uda
***4 Storey Shop Lot For Sales@ Raja Uda***
- Bare unit
- Few units on hand
- Chinese prima location
***Strategy Location***
- Surrounded by eateries, restaurants, clinics
- Easy access to Penang bridge, North South highway, Mak Mandin industrial
***For inquiries, please contact SH Lee at ⓪⓵⓺-⓹⓹⓶⓪⓻⓵⓼ to schedule a viewing***
- Bare unit
- Few units on hand
- Chinese prima location
***Strategy Location***
- Surrounded by eateries, restaurants, clinics
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Pusat Perniagaan Raja Uda, Butterworth is RM 2,500,000.
No.
Pusat Perniagaan Raja Uda, Butterworth, Penang.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 10,741 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Pusat Perniagaan Raja Uda
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Shop / Office For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy