Rena Park

Tingkat Sungai Rusa 6, Sungai Rusa, Balik Pulau, Penang

RM 488,430

Beds

5

Beds

Baths

4

Baths

sqft (land)

1,399

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 349.13

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
3-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 9 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 60505070
ruler-o
2,978 sqft floor area

About this property

Best Value! 3 Sty Terrace, Rena Park, Sungai Rusa, Balik Pulau

BANK AUCTION PROPERTY!! BELOW MARKET 181k!!

Address: xx, Tingkat Sungai Rusa 6, Rena Park

Auction date: 19/5/2026

Description:
- Bank value: RM 670k
- Freehold
- Easy access to main road
- 3 min drive to TF Value Mart, KFC, Coffee Bean
- 10 min drive to Pasar Awam, Hospital Balik Pulau
- Send full name, ic number and address for registration
- Prepare 10% deposit (RM 48,843)
- Loan maximum up to 90%
- Lawyer and banker consultation can be arranged

KINDLY CONTACT US FOR FURTHER DETAILS:
H/P: 0***** Sunny (REN 03499) / 0***** Rainy (REN 03497)

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Sungai Rusa, Balik Pulau is RM 488,430.
No.
Tingkat Sungai Rusa 6, Sungai Rusa, Balik Pulau, Penang.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 2,048 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy