Residensi Bukit Orkid

1 Jalan Residensi Bukit Orkid, Batu 9, Cheras, Selangor

RM 1,750,000

Beds

6

Beds

Baths

4

Baths

sqft (land)

1,420

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 1,232.39

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
3-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
document-with-lines-o
Completed in 2024
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 19 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501366281

About this property

3 Storey Terrace Corner Residensi Bukit Orkid, Cheras

3 Storey Terrace Corner
Residensi Bukit Orkid, Cheras

- Corner unit
- Freehold
- Size: 20'x71' sqft (extra land 18ft)
- Built up: Approx 2866sqft
- Land Area: 2700 sqft
- 6 bedrooms 4 bathrooms
- Fully renovated, ID designed and good condition
- Gated & guarded

Asking Price : RM1.75mil

Kindly contact Ms Charisse (REN60382)
Whatsapp: 0*****
www.h*****
---------------------------
*Owners are welcome for list. Our team will provide you good service.
Amenities
renovated-o

Renovated

security-access-control-o

Security guard

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

parking-o

Parking

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

Residensi Bukit Orkid

FAQs
The unit for sale in Batu 9, Cheras is RM 1,750,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
1 Jalan Residensi Bukit Orkid, Batu 9, Cheras, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 7,338 / mo.