Rimbayu Blossom Square
Bandar Rimbayu, Bukit Kemuning, Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 1,830,000
Negotiable1
Bath
1,540
sqft
RM 1,188
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
High Roi 2 Storey Shop Lot Unit, Blossom Square Bandar Rimbayu
WTS
2 Storey Shop Lot, Blossom Drive Bandar Rimbayu, Kota Kemuning,
Asking Price: RM 1.95 Mill
Bumi Buyer: RM 1.83 Mill Nego
ROI 5.6%
Current Rental Rm9k
Details:
- Build Up: 22x70
- Leasehold Bumi Lot
- Non Bumi buyer can apply consent
- Basic Unit
- The upmarket development by Eco World
- 24 hours with auxiliary police
- High population growth township
- Ample parking space, not facing any shops in front
- 2international schools at the vicinity (Tenby and Oasis)
- Large built-up space
- Double volume ceiling
Accessibility:
- KESAS, LKSA, NKVE , SKVE
highways
Amenities:
- International schools, restaurants, hospital
- Neighborhood to Bandar Saujana Putra, Bandar Rimbayu, Tropicana Aman, Kota Kemuning
Cik Maya Abdul | REN 31748
0*****
AGENCY MANAGER
LANDSWORTH PROPERTY
Asking Price: RM 1.95 Mill
Bumi Buyer: RM 1.83 Mill Nego
ROI 5.6%
Current Rental Rm9k
Details:
- Build Up: 22x70
- Leasehold Bumi Lot
- Non Bumi buyer can apply consent
- Basic Unit
- The upmarket development by Eco World
- 24 hours with auxiliary police
- High population growth township
- Ample parking space, not facing any shops in front
- 2international schools at the vicinity (Tenby and Oasis)
- Large built-up space
- Double volume ceiling
Accessibility:
- KESAS, LKSA, NKVE , SKVE
highways
Amenities:
- International schools, restaurants, hospital