RM1.3m! 26x75ft! 5R5B! Move in Condition Delora Bandar Bukit Raja Klang 2.5 Sty Superlink House
Bandar Bukit Raja, Klang, Selangor
RM 1,300,000
View to Offer5
Beds
5
Baths
1,950
sqft (land)
RM 667
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Move in Condition Delora Bandar Bukit Raja Klang 2.5 Sty Superlink Hse
Move in Condition & Fully Furnished
Delora Bandar Bukit Raja Klang
Two and Half Storey Superlink House
Land Size 26x75 ft
5 Bedrooms & 5 Bathrooms
Freehold
Non-bumi Lot
Fully Renovated
Fully Furnished
Kitchen Fully Extended
1st Floor Extended Balcony
Kitchen Cabinet & Table Top
Carporch Fully Tiles & Fully Covered
Well Maintained Unit
Facing Lake (Ample Parking Space)
Gated & Guarded
Selling Price RM1.3mil
[Welcome to Inquiry Now]
For More Details Or Viewing Arrangement
Kindly Contact Daniel Kok Ren No. 57417
Please Click And Chat With Me: www.h*****
Or Call 0*****
Specialist In Residential, Commercial, Industrial & Land
Serve you get to buy a better Property!!
Delora Bandar Bukit Raja Klang
Two and Half Storey Superlink House
Land Size 26x75 ft
5 Bedrooms & 5 Bathrooms
Freehold
Non-bumi Lot
Fully Renovated
Fully Furnished
Kitchen Fully Extended
1st Floor Extended Balcony
Kitchen Cabinet & Table Top
Carporch Fully Tiles & Fully Covered
Well Maintained Unit
Facing Lake (Ample Parking Space)
Gated & Guarded
Selling Price RM1.3mil
[Welcome to Inquiry Now]
For More Details Or Viewing Arrangement
Kindly Contact Daniel Kok Ren No. 57417
Please Click And Chat With Me: www.h*****
Or Call 0*****
Specialist In Residential, Commercial, Industrial & Land
Serve you get to buy a better Property!!
Affordability
Can I afford this property?