RM870k! 20x75ft! 5R4B! Well Maintained Below Value Armaya Bandar Botanic Klang 3 Sty Terrace House
Bandar Botanic, Klang, Selangor
RM 870,004
View to Offer5
Beds
4
Baths
1,500
sqft (land)
RM 580.00
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Below Value Armaya Bandar Botanic Klang 3 Sty Terrace House for Sales
Well Maintained & Below Market Value
Armaya Bandar Botanic Klang
Three Storey Terrace House
Land Area 20 x 75ft
Built Up 2,965 sqft
5 Bedrooms & 4 Bathrooms
Freehold
Non-bumi Lot
Basic Unit
Well Maintained Unit
Tenanted Now
Gated & Guarded
Selling Price RM 870,000.00
[Welcome to Inquiry Now]
For More Details Or Viewing Arrangement
Kindly Contact Daniel Kok Ren No. 57417
Please Click And Chat With Me: www.h*****
Or Call 0*****
Specialist In Residential, Commercial, Industrial & Land
Serve you get to buy a better Property!!
Armaya Bandar Botanic Klang
Three Storey Terrace House
Land Area 20 x 75ft
Built Up 2,965 sqft
5 Bedrooms & 4 Bathrooms
Freehold
Non-bumi Lot
Basic Unit
Well Maintained Unit
Tenanted Now
Gated & Guarded
Selling Price RM 870,000.00
[Welcome to Inquiry Now]
For More Details Or Viewing Arrangement
Kindly Contact Daniel Kok Ren No. 57417
Please Click And Chat With Me: www.h*****
Or Call 0*****
Specialist In Residential, Commercial, Industrial & Land
Serve you get to buy a better Property!!
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bandar Botanic, Klang is RM 870,004.